BASES

Naval Stations, Naval Air Stations, and other commands that we have a local Real Estate Professional partner(s).

Last updated Feb 1st 2020 – 09:00

.
.
.
.

If your command is not on this list, please reach out to us so we may effort to include them.

Naval Vessels: USS, Under Construction, USNS, and Ordered

USS, Named Underconstruction, USNS, and TBD
Ship name Hull Number Class Type Homeport
USS Abraham Lincoln CVN-72 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Norfolk, VA
USS Alabama SSBN-731 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS Alaska SSBN-732 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Kings Bay, GA
USS Albany SSN-753 Los Angeles Attack submarine Norfolk, VA
USS Alexandria SSN-757 Los Angeles Attack submarine San Diego, CA
USS America LHA-6 America Amphibious assault ship Sasebo, Japan
USS Anchorage LPD-23 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock San Diego, CA
USS Annapolis SSN-760 Los Angeles Attack submarine San Diego, CA
USS Antietam CG-54 Ticonderoga Cruiser Yokosuka, Japan
USS Anzio CG-68 Ticonderoga Cruiser Norfolk, VA
USS Ardent MCM-12 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship Manama, Bahrain
USS Arleigh Burke DDG-51 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Arlington LPD-24 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock Norfolk, VA
USS Asheville SSN-758 Los Angeles Attack submarine San Diego, CA
USS Ashland LSD-48 Whidbey Island Dock landing ship Sasebo, Japan
USS Bainbridge DDG-96 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Barry DDG-52 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Yokosuka, Japan
USS Bataan LHD-5 Wasp Amphibious assault ship Norfolk, VA
USS Benfold DDG-65 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Billings LCS-15 Freedom Littoral combat ship Mayport, FL
USS Blue Ridge LCC-19 Blue Ridge Amphibious command ship Yokosuka, Japan
USS Boise SSN-764 Los Angeles Attack submarine Norfolk, VA
USS Bonhomme Richard LHD-6 Wasp Amphibious assault ship San Diego, CA
USS Boxer LHD-4 Wasp Amphibious assault ship San Diego, CA
USS Bulkeley DDG-84 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Bunker Hill CG-52 Ticonderoga Cruiser San Diego, CA
USS California SSN-781 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Cape St. George CG-71 Ticonderoga Cruiser San Diego, CA
USS Carl Vinson CVN-70 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Bremerton, WA
USS Carney DDG-64 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Rota, Spain
USS Carter Hall LSD-50 Harpers Ferry Dock landing ship Little Creek, VA
USS Chafee DDG-90 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Champion MCM-4 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship San Diego, CA
USS Chancellorsville CG-62 Ticonderoga Cruiser Yokosuka, Japan
USS Charleston LCS-18 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Charlotte SSN-766 Los Angeles Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Cheyenne SSN-773 Los Angeles Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Chicago SSN-721 Los Angeles Attack submarine Apra Harbor, GU
USS Chief MCM-14 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship Sasebo, Japan
USS Chinook PC-9 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Chosin CG-65 Ticonderoga Cruiser Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Chung-Hoon DDG-93 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Cincinnati LCS-20 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Cole DDG-67 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Colorado SSN-788 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Columbia SSN-771 Los Angeles Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Columbus SSN-762 Los Angeles Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Comstock LSD-45 Whidbey Island Dock landing ship San Diego, CA
USS Connecticut SSN-22 Seawolf Attack submarine Bremerton, WA
USS Constitution None Original six frigates Classic frigate Boston, MA
USS Coronado LCS-4 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Cowpens CG-63 Ticonderoga Cruiser San Diego, CA
USS Curtis Wilbur DDG-54 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Yokosuka, Japan
USS Decatur DDG-73 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Detroit LCS-7 Freedom Littoral combat ship Mayport, FL
USS Devastator MCM-6 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship San Diego, CA
USS Dewey DDG-105 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Dextrous MCM-13 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship Manama, Bahrain
USS Donald Cook DDG-75 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Rota, Spain
USS Dwight D. Eisenhower CVN-69 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Norfolk, VA
USS Emory S. Land AS-39 Emory S. Land Submarine tender Apra Harbor, GU
USS Essex LHD-2 Wasp Amphibious assault ship San Diego, CA
USS Farragut DDG-99 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Mayport, FL
USS Firebolt PC-10 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Fitzgerald DDG-62 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Yokosuka, Japan
USS Florida SSGN-728 Ohio Guided missile submarine Kings Bay, GA
USS Forrest Sherman DDG-98 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Fort McHenry LSD-43 Whidbey Island Dock landing ship Mayport, FL
USS Fort Worth LCS-3 Freedom Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Frank Cable AS-40 Emory S. Land Submarine tender Apra Harbor, GU
USS Freedom LCS-1 Freedom Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Gabrielle Giffords LCS-10 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS George H.W. Bush CVN-77 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Norfolk, VA
USS George Washington CVN-73 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Norfolk, VA
USS Georgia SSGN-729 Ohio Guided missile submarine Kings Bay, GA
USS Gerald R. Ford CVN-78 Gerald R. Ford Aircraft carrier Norfolk, VA
USS Germantown LSD-42 Whidbey Island Dock landing ship Sasebo, Japan
USS Gettysburg CG-64 Ticonderoga Cruiser Mayport, FL
USS Gladiator MCM-11 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship Manama, Bahrain
USS Gonzalez DDG-66 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Gravely DDG-107 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Green Bay LPD-20 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock Sasebo, Japan
USS Greeneville SSN-772 Los Angeles Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Gridley DDG-101 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Everett, WA
USS Gunston Hall LSD-44 Whidbey Island Dock landing ship Little Creek, VA
USS Halsey DDG-97 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Hampton SSN-767 Los Angeles Attack submarine San Diego, CA
USS Harpers Ferry LSD-49 Harpers Ferry Dock landing ship San Diego, CA
USS Harry S. Truman CVN-75 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Norfolk, VA
USS Hartford SSN-768 Los Angeles Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Hawaii SSN-776 Virginia Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Helena SSN-725 Los Angeles Attack submarine Norfolk, VA
USS Henry M. Jackson SSBN-730 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS Higgins DDG-76 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Hopper DDG-70 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Howard DDG-83 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Hue City CG-66 Ticonderoga Cruiser Mayport, FL
USS Hurricane PC-3 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Illinois SSN-786 Virginia Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Independence LCS-2 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Indiana SSN-789 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Indianapolis LCS-17 Freedom Littoral combat ship Mayport, FL
USS Iwo Jima LHD-7 Wasp Amphibious assault ship Mayport, FL
USS Jackson LCS-6 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS James E. Williams DDG-95 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Jason Dunham DDG-109 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Jefferson City SSN-759 Los Angeles Attack submarine San Diego, CA
USS Jimmy Carter SSN-23 Seawolf Attack submarine Bangor, WA
USS John C. Stennis CVN-74 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Bremerton, WA
USS John Finn DDG-113 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS John P. Murtha LPD-26 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock San Diego, CA
USS John Paul Jones DDG-53 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS John S. McCain DDG-56 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Yokosuka, Japan
USS John Warner SSN-785 Virginia Attack submarine Norfolk, VA
USS Kearsarge LHD-3 Wasp Amphibious assault ship Norfolk, VA
USS Kentucky SSBN-737 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS Key West SSN-722 Los Angeles Attack submarine Apra Harbor, GU
USS Kidd DDG-100 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Laboon DDG-58 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Lake Champlain CG-57 Ticonderoga Cruiser San Diego, CA
USS Lake Erie CG-70 Ticonderoga Cruiser San Diego, CA
USS Lassen DDG-82 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Mayport, FL
USS Lewis B. Puller ESB-3 Montford Point Expeditionary mobile base Norfolk, VA
USS Leyte Gulf CG-55 Ticonderoga Cruiser Norfolk, VA
USS Little Rock LCS-9 Freedom Littoral combat ship Mayport, FL
USS Louisiana SSBN-743 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS Mahan DDG-72 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Maine SSBN-741 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS Makin Island LHD-8 Wasp Amphibious assault ship San Diego, CA
USS Manchester LCS-14 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Maryland SSBN-738 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Kings Bay, GA
USS Mason DDG-87 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS McCampbell DDG-85 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Yokosuka, Japan
USS McFaul DDG-74 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Mesa Verde LPD-19 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock Norfolk, VA
USS Michael Monsoor DDG-1001 Zumwalt Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Michael Murphy DDG-112 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Michigan SSGN-727 Ohio Guided missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS Milius DDG-69 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Milwaukee LCS-5 Freedom Littoral combat ship Mayport, FL
USS Minnesota SSN-783 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Mississippi SSN-782 Virginia Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Missouri SSN-780 Virginia Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Mitscher DDG-57 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Mobile Bay CG-53 Ticonderoga Cruiser San Diego, CA
USS Momsen DDG-92 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Everett, WA
USS Monsoon PC-4 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Monterey CG-61 Ticonderoga Cruiser Norfolk, VA
USS Montgomery LCS-8 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Montpelier SSN-765 Los Angeles Attack submarine Norfolk, VA
USS Mount Whitney LCC-20 Blue Ridge Amphibious command ship Gaeta, Italy
USS Mustin DDG-89 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Yokosuka, Japan
USS Nebraska SSBN-739 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS Nevada SSBN-733 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS New Hampshire SSN-778 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS New Mexico SSN-779 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS New Orleans LPD-18 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock San Diego, CA
USS New York LPD-21 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock Mayport, FL
USS Newport News SSN-750 Los Angeles Attack submarine Norfolk, VA
USS Nimitz CVN-68 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Bremerton, WA
USS Nitze DDG-94 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Normandy CG-60 Ticonderoga Cruiser Norfolk, VA
USS North Carolina SSN-777 Virginia Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS North Dakota SSN-784 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Oak Hill LSD-51 Harpers Ferry Dock landing ship Little Creek, VA
USS Ohio SSGN-726 Ohio Guided missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS O’Kane DDG-77 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Oklahoma City SSN-723 Los Angeles Attack submarine Apra Harbor, GU
USS Omaha LCS-12 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Oscar Austin DDG-79 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Pasadena SSN-752 Los Angeles Attack submarine San Diego, CA
USS Patriot MCM-7 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship Sasebo, Japan
USS Paul Hamilton DDG-60 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Paul Ignatius DDG-117 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Mayport, FL
USS Pearl Harbor LSD-52 Harpers Ferry Dock landing ship San Diego, CA
USS Pennsylvania SSBN-735 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Bangor, WA
USS Philippine Sea CG-58 Ticonderoga Cruiser Mayport, FL
USS Pinckney DDG-91 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Pioneer MCM-9 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship Sasebo, Japan
USS Port Royal CG-73 Ticonderoga Cruiser Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Porter DDG-78 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Rota, Spain
USS Portland LPD-27 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock San Diego, CA
USS Preble DDG-88 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Princeton CG-59 Ticonderoga Cruiser San Diego, CA
USS Providence SSN-719 Los Angeles Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Pueblo AGER-2 Banner Technical research ship Yokosuka, Japan
USS Rafael Peralta DDG-115 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Ralph Johnson DDG-114 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Everett, WA
USS Ramage DDG-61 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Rhode Island SSBN-740 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Kings Bay, GA
USS Ronald Reagan CVN-76 Nimitz Aircraft carrier Yokosuka, Japan
USS Roosevelt DDG-80 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Mayport, FL
USS Ross DDG-71 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Rota, Spain
USS Rushmore LSD-47 Whidbey Island Dock landing ship San Diego, CA
USS Russell DDG-59 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Sampson DDG-102 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Everett, WA
USS San Antonio LPD-17 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock Norfolk, VA
USS San Diego LPD-22 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock San Diego, CA
USS San Jacinto CG-56 Ticonderoga Cruiser Norfolk, VA
USS San Juan SSN-751 Los Angeles Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Santa Fe SSN-763 Los Angeles Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Scout MCM-8 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship Manama, Bahrain
USS Scranton SSN-756 Los Angeles Attack submarine San Diego, CA
USS Seawolf SSN-21 Seawolf Attack submarine Bremerton, WA
USS Sentry MCM-3 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship San Diego, CA
USS Shamal PC-13 Cyclone Patrol boat Mayport, FL
USS Shiloh CG-67 Ticonderoga Cruiser Yokosuka, Japan
USS Shoup DDG-86 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Everett, WA
USS Sioux City LCS-11 Freedom Littoral combat ship Mayport, FL
USS Sirocco PC-6 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Somerset LPD-25 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock San Diego, CA
USS South Dakota SSN-790 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Springfield SSN-761 Los Angeles Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Spruance DDG-111 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Squall PC-7 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Sterett DDG-104 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Stethem DDG-63 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Yokosuka, Japan
USS Stockdale DDG-106 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Stout DDG-55 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Tempest PC-2 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Tennessee SSBN-734 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Kings Bay, GA
USS Texas SSN-775 Virginia Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS The Sullivans DDG-68 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Mayport, FL
USS Theodore Roosevelt CVN-71 Nimitz Aircraft carrier San Diego, CA
USS Thomas Hudner DDG-116 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Mayport, FL
USS Thunderbolt PC-12 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Toledo SSN-769 Los Angeles Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Topeka SSN-754 Los Angeles Attack submarine San Diego, CA
USS Tornado PC-14 Cyclone Patrol boat Mayport, FL
USS Tortuga LSD-46 Whidbey Island Dock landing ship Little Creek, VA
USS Truxtun DDG-103 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Tucson SSN-770 Los Angeles Attack submarine Pearl Harbor, HI
USS Tulsa LCS-16 Independence Littoral combat ship San Diego, CA
USS Typhoon PC-5 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Vella Gulf CG-72 Ticonderoga Cruiser Norfolk, VA
USS Vicksburg CG-69 Ticonderoga Cruiser Mayport, FL
USS Virginia SSN-774 Virginia Attack submarine Groton, CT
USS Warrior MCM-10 Avenger Mine countermeasures ship Sasebo, Japan
USS Washington SSN-787 Virginia Attack submarine Norfolk, VA
USS Wasp LHD-1 Wasp Amphibious assault ship Norfolk, VA
USS Wayne E. Meyer DDG-108 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS West Virginia SSBN-736 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Kings Bay, GA
USS Whidbey Island LSD-41 Whidbey Island Dock landing ship Little Creek, VA
USS Whirlwind PC-11 Cyclone Patrol boat Manama, Bahrain
USS Wichita LCS-13 Freedom Littoral combat ship Mayport, FL
USS William P. Lawrence DDG-110 Arleigh Burke Destroyer San Diego, CA
USS Winston S. Churchill DDG-81 Arleigh Burke Destroyer Norfolk, VA
USS Wyoming SSBN-742 Ohio Ballistic missile submarine Kings Bay, GA
USS Zephyr PC-8 Cyclone Patrol boat Mayport, FL
USS Zumwalt DDG-1000 Zumwalt Destroyer San Diego, CA
.
Apalachicola T-EPF-13 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
Arizona SSN-803 Virginia Attack submarine
Arkansas SSN-800 Virginia Attack submarine
Augusta LCS-34 Independence Littoral combat ship
Beloit LCS-29 Freedom Littoral combat ship
Bougainville LHA-8 America Amphibious assault ship
Canberra LCS-30 Independence Littoral combat ship
Carl M. Levin DDG-120 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Cherokee Nation T-ATS-7 Navajo Towing, salvage and rescue ship
Cleveland LCS-31 Freedom Littoral combat ship
Cody T-EPF-14 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
Columbia SSBN-826 Columbia Ballistic missile submarine
Cooperstown LCS-23 Freedom Littoral combat ship
Daniel Inouye DDG-118 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Delaware SSN-791 Virginia Attack submarine
Delbert D. Black DDG-119 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Doris Miller CVN-81 Gerald R. Ford Aircraft carrier
Earl Warren T-AO-207 John Lewis Replenishment oiler
Enterprise CVN-80 Gerald R. Ford Aircraft carrier
Fort Lauderdale LPD-28 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock
Frank E. Petersen Jr. DDG-121 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
George M. Neal DDG-131 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Harrisburg LPD-30 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock
Harvey C. Barnum Jr. DDG-124 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Harvey Milk T-AO-206 John Lewis Replenishment oiler
Hyman G. Rickover SSN-795 Virginia Attack submarine
Idaho SSN-799 Virginia Attack submarine
Iowa SSN-797 Virginia Attack submarine
Jack H. Lucas DDG-125 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Jeremiah Denton DDG-129 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
John Basilone DDG-122 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
John E. Kilmer DDG-134 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
John F. Kennedy CVN-79 Gerald R. Ford Aircraft carrier
John Lewis T-AO-205 John Lewis Replenishment oiler
Kansas City LCS-22 Independence Littoral combat ship
Kingsville LCS-36 Independence Littoral combat ship
Lenah H. Sutcliffe Higbee DDG-123 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Louis H. Wilson Jr. DDG-126 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Lucy Stone T-AO-209 John Lewis Replenishment oiler
Lyndon B. Johnson DDG-1002 Zumwalt Destroyer
Marinette LCS-25 Freedom Littoral combat ship
Massachusetts SSN-798 Virginia Attack submarine
Minneapolis-Saint Paul LCS-21 Freedom Littoral combat ship
Mobile LCS-26 Independence Littoral combat ship
Montana SSN-794 Virginia Attack submarine
Nantucket LCS-27 Freedom Littoral combat ship
Navajo T-ATS-6 Navajo Towing, salvage and rescue ship
New Jersey SSN-796 Virginia Attack submarine
Newport T-EPF-12 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
Oakland LCS-24 Independence Littoral combat ship
Oklahoma SSN-802 Virginia Attack submarine
Oregon SSN-793 Virginia Attack submarine
Patrick Gallagher DDG-127 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Pierre LCS-38 Independence Littoral combat ship
Quentin Walsh DDG-132 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Richard G. Lugar DDG-136 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Richard M. McCool Jr. LPD-29 San Antonio Amphibious transport dock
Robert F. Kennedy T-AO-208 John Lewis Replenishment oiler
Saginaw Ojibwe Anishinabek T-ATS-8 Navajo Towing, salvage and rescue ship
Sam Nunn DDG-133 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Santa Barbara LCS-32 Independence Littoral combat ship
Savannah LCS-28 Independence Littoral combat ship
Sojourner Truth T-AO-210 John Lewis Replenishment oiler
St. Louis LCS-19 Freedom Littoral combat ship
Ted Stevens DDG-128 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Thad Cochran DDG-135 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Tripoli LHA-7 America Amphibious assault ship
Utah SSN-801 Virginia Attack submarine
Vermont SSN-792 Virginia Attack submarine
William Charette DDG-130 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
.
USNS 1st Lt. Baldomero Lopez T-AK-3010 2nd Lt. John P. Bobo Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS 1st Lt. Harry L. Martin T-AK-3015 1st Lt. Harry L. Martin Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS 1st Lt. Jack Lummus T-AK-3011 2nd Lt. John P. Bobo Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS 2nd Lt. John P. Bobo T-AK-3008 2nd Lt. John P. Bobo Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS Able T-AGOS-20 Victorious Ocean surveillance ship
USNS Alan Shepard T-AKE-3 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Amelia Earhart T-AKE-6 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Apache T-ATF-172 Powhatan Fleet ocean tug
USNS Arctic T-AOE-8 Supply Fast combat support ship
USNS Arrowhead T-AGSE-4 Black Powder S.A.S.W.S Vessel A
USNS Benavidez T-AKR-306 Bob Hope Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Big Horn T-AO-198 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Black Powder T-AGSE-1 Black Powder S.A.S.W.S Vessel A
USNS Bob Hope T-AKR-300 Bob Hope Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Bowditch T-AGS-62 Pathfinder Survey ship
USNS Brittin T-AKR-305 Bob Hope Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Bruce C. Heezen T-AGS-64 Pathfinder Survey ship
USNS Brunswick T-EPF-6 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Burlington T-EPF-10 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Carl Brashear T-AKE-7 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Carson City T-EPF-7 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Catawba T-ATF-168 Powhatan Fleet ocean tug
USNS Cesar Chavez T-AKE-14 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Charles Drew T-AKE-10 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Charlton T-AKR-314 Watson Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Choctaw County T-EPF-2 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS City of Bismarck T-EPF-9 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Comfort T-AH-20 Mercy Hospital ship
USNS Dahl T-AKR-312 Watson Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Eagleview T-AGSE-3 Black Powder S.A.S.W.S Vessel A
USNS Effective T-AGOS-21 Victorious Ocean surveillance ship
USNS Fall River T-EPF-4 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Fast Tempo Fast Tempo Offshore supply vessel
USNS Fisher T-AKR-301 Bob Hope Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Gilliland T-AKR-298 Gordon Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Gordon T-AKR-296 Gordon Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Grapple T-ARS-53 Safeguard Salvage ship
USNS Grasp T-ARS-51 Safeguard Salvage ship
USNS Guadalupe T-AO-200 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Guam T-HST-1 Guam High speed transport
USNS GySgt. Fred W. Stockham T-AK-3017 Shughart Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS Henry J. Kaiser T-AO-187 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Henson T-AGS-63 Pathfinder Survey ship
USNS Hershel “Woody” Williams T-ESB-4 Montford Point Expeditionary mobile base
USNS Howard O. Lorenzen T-AGM-25 Howard O. Lorenzen Instrumentation ship
USNS Impeccable T-AGOS-23 Impeccable Ocean surveillance ship
USNS Invincible T-AGM-24 Stalwart Instrumentation ship
USNS John Ericsson T-AO-194 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS John Glenn T-ESD-2 Montford Point Expeditionary transfer dock
USNS John Lenthall T-AO-189 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Joshua Humphreys T-AO-188 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Kanawha T-AO-196 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Lance Cpl. Roy M. Wheat T-AK-3016 Lance Cpl. Roy M. Wheat Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS Laramie T-AO-203 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Leroy Grumman T-AO-195 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Lewis and Clark T-AKE-1 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Loyal T-AGOS-22 Victorious Ocean surveillance ship
USNS Maj. Stephen W. Pless T-AK-3007 Sgt. Matej Kocak Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS Mary Sears T-AGS-65 Pathfinder Survey ship
USNS Matthew Perry T-AKE-9 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Maury T-AGS-66 Pathfinder Survey ship
USNS Medgar Evers T-AKE-13 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Mendonca T-AKR-303 Bob Hope Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Mercy T-AH-19 Mercy Hospital ship
USNS Miguel Keith T-ESB-5 Montford Point Expeditionary mobile base
USNS Millinocket T-EPF-3 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Montford Point T-ESD-1 Montford Point Expeditionary transfer dock
USNS Pathfinder T-AGS-60 Pathfinder Survey ship
USNS Patuxent T-AO-201 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Pecos T-AO-197 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS PFC Dewayne T. Williams T-AK-3009 2nd Lt. John P. Bobo Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS PFC Eugene A. Obregon T-AK-3006 Sgt. Matej Kocak Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS Pililaau T-AKR-304 Bob Hope Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Pomeroy T-AKR-316 Watson Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Puerto Rico T-EPF-11 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Rappahannock T-AO-204 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Red Cloud T-AKR-313 Watson Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Richard E. Byrd T-AKE-4 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Robert E. Peary T-AKE-5 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Sacagawea T-AKE-2 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Salvor T-ARS-52 Safeguard Salvage ship
USNS Seay T-AKR-302 Bob Hope Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Sgt. Matej Kocak T-AK-3005 Sgt. Matej Kocak Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS Sgt. William R. Button T-AK-3012 2nd Lt. John P. Bobo Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS Shughart T-AKR-295 Shughart Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Sioux T-ATF-171 Powhatan Fleet ocean tug
USNS Sisler T-AKR-311 Watson Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Soderman T-AKR-317 Watson Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Spearhead T-EPF-1 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Supply T-AOE-6 Supply Fast combat support ship
USNS Tippecanoe T-AO-199 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Trenton T-EPF-5 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Vadm K. R. Wheeler T-AG-5001 Vadm K. R. Wheeler Maritime prepositioning ship
USNS Victorious T-AGOS-19 Victorious Ocean surveillance ship
USNS Wally Schirra T-AKE-8 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Walter S. Diehl T-AO-193 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Washington Chambers T-AKE-11 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Waters T-AGS-45 Waters Survey ship
USNS Watkins T-AKR-315 Watson Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Watson T-AKR-310 Watson Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Westwind T-AGSE-2 Black Powder S.A.S.W.S Vessel
USNS William McLean T-AKE-12 Lewis and Clark Dry cargo ship
USNS Yano T-AKR-297 Shughart Vehicle cargo ship
USNS Yukon T-AO-202 Henry J. Kaiser Replenishment oiler
USNS Yuma T-EPF-8 Spearhead Expeditionary fast transport
USNS Zeus T-ARC-7 Zeus Cable ship
.
Unnamed CVN-82 Gerald R. Ford Aircraft carrier
Unnamed SSN-804 Virginia Attack submarine
Unnamed SSN-805 Virginia Attack submarine
Unnamed SSN-806 Virginia Attack submarine
Unnamed SSN-807 Virginia Attack submarine
Unnamed SSN-808 Virginia Attack submarine
Unnamed SSN-809 Virginia Attack submarine
Unnamed SSN-810 Virginia Attack submarine
Unnamed DDG-137 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Unnamed DDG-138 Arleigh Burke Destroyer
Unnamed YT-808 YT-808 Harbor tug
Unnamed YT-809 YT-808 Harbor tug
Unnamed YT-810 YT-808 Harbor tug
Unnamed YT-811 YT-808 Harbor tug
Unnamed YT-812 YT-808 Harbor tug
Unnamed YT-813 YT-808 Harbor tug
Unnamed T-ESB-6 Montford Point Expeditionary mobile base
Unnamed T-ESB-7 Montford Point Expeditionary mobile base
Unnamed T-ESB-8 Montford Point Expeditionary mobile base
Unnamed T-AGS-67 Pathfinder Survey ship
Unnamed LHA-9 America Amphibious assault ship
Unnamed LHA-10 America Amphibious assault ship
Unnamed (ex-Puerto Rico) HST-2 Puerto Rico High speed transport